171 days till race day
Menu

: Home
: Details
: 2017 Results
: Previous Results

: Course Map
: Links
: Contact Us

Charity Run
: Details
Fun Run Results 2002


Click here for 10k results
 

Position Number Name Club Sex Age Time
188James DrinkwaterBiggleswade ACM1510:37
289Chris DrinkwaterBiggleswade ACM1410:56
3152Louis QuowWerrington JoggersM1311:28
490Jon DrinkwaterBiggleswade ACM1211:32
5104Mark CochranUnattachedM2411:59
6149Callum McNabNene Valley HarriersM1312:05
7126Matthew HensbyMarch BrazaM1512:09
8118Dale WilliamsonRiverside RunnersM1012:12
9151Joe HookerUnattachedM1312:20
1055Sally UnderhillPeterborough ACF1212:22
1151Alex CavanaghUnattachedM912:25
1275Emily BravermanNewmarket JoggersF1112:47
13171Kristoffer McKillopThorneyM1413:02
1458Alex MitchellUnattachedM1213:05
15140David BurnUnattachedM1313:07
16137Jim DziemiamroUnattachedM3713:08
17162Joe BoastRiverside RunnersM1613:18
18160Suzy BoastRiverside RunnersF1213:19
19170Karl LauriaRiverside RunnersM1013:25
20131Emma RitchieRiverside RunnersF1013:27
21132Keith RitchieRiverside RunnersM3613:30
22154Thomas HazelhurstUnattachedM1313:40
23107Joshua JackmanMarch BrazaM1013:48
24167Tim McGlashanRiverside RunnersM1113:50
2573Robert LaybournUnattachedM1413:52
26127Richard CurtisWerrington JoggersM1013:53
2752John CavanaghUnattachedM4314:14
28168Daniel ParkinUnattachedM1014:26
2971Sam BlakemanUnattachedM914:27
3093Emma ClarkeBourne Town HarriersF1014:31
3174Stephanie BryanRiverside RunnersF1114:43
32142Richard HansonUnattachedM1315:08
33106Thomas JackmanMarch BrazaM815:12
3456Ross MitchellUnattachedM3515:20
35159Sidonie EtchellsUnattachedF1015:20
36161Emily BoastRiverside RunnersF915:23
37153Zachary TheophneUnattachedM?15:26
3899Rachel ReidKettering Town HarriersF1815:31
39144Rod AucklandUnattachedM5915:36
4076Matthew HavellUnattachedM915:42
4194Paul ClarkeUnattachedM815:44
42166? McGlashanRiverside RunnersM715:46
43125Chantal ClarkRamsey RoadrunnersF1115:47
4454Sarah GuestKettering Town HarriersF2316:03
45114Alice WilliamsUnattachedF1216:07
46157? UnderhillPeterborough AC?1016:10
47135Daniel BowyerYaxley RunnersM1116:13
48108Matthew SmithRopsley Road RunnersM816:15
49109Chris SmithRopsley Road RunnersM3316:15
50103Clive KnightUnattachedM4316:19
5172Susannah LaybournUnattachedF1116:29
52123Holy WelhamRiverside RunnersF916:38
53122Lee WelhamRiverside RunnersM3516:38
54164Graham CookWerrington JoggersM1216:54
5587Tyrone DalbyRoad Runners ClubM5416:59
5678James YendleyBRJM1017:02
57150Tara McNabNene Valley HarriersF1017:04
58163Kevin WylesUnattachedM1117:07
5948Rossalind ChallisUnattachedF1017:09
60110Catherine WessonRopsley Road RunnersF4617:29
61120Autumn HynesRiverside RunnersF1017:34
62121Andrew HynesRiverside RunnersM4217:35
63128Max SummersUnattachedM717:37
6465Gwen GravesUnattachedF4217:49
6595Emily BarkerUnattachedF1418:01
66129Isaac SummersUnattachedM918:04
67146Robyn BradleyUnattachedF718:07
68145Steve BradleyUnattachedM?18:07
69158Fredric EtchellsUnattachedM818:10
7077Charlotte HavellUnattachedF1018:13
7166Claire GravesUnattachedF1618:14
72136Sam DziemiamroUnattachedM818:22
73134Dean GreasleyUnattachedM3818:22
7483Joseph RiversUnattachedM818:22
7582Jack RiversRiverside RunnersM4518:23
76133? SimmonsUnattachedM5118:24
7768Eleanor DaviesUnattachedF1018:30
7849Rozella ChallisUnattachedF718:34
7985Juliette HavellUnattachedF3718:48
80155Alex RangolamUnattachedF1118:52
81156Sabina TateUnattachedF1118:57
82172Joanne ClarkUnattachedF3819:00
83143Matthew HansonUnattachedM1019:00
84124Fellicity SaintUnattachedF2819:04
85141Steve HansonUnattachedM4319:05
86165Diane BarlowUnattachedF4419:18
87138K BarberUnattachedM6719:30
88116Glyn WilliamsUnattachedM4119:30
89181Thomas GillespieUnattachedF919:34
90111Alex DimmockUnattachedM919:34
91112Chris DimmockUnattachedM3119:34
92113Paul DimmockLeyton AthleticM5319:36
9357Ruth MitchellUnattachedF3419:45
9459Gemma MitchellUnattachedF1519:45
9569Maria DaviesUnattachedF720:20
96147Tim SummersUnattachedM4220:22
97119Matthew WilliamsonRiverside RunnersM720:32
98117Jamie WilliamsonRiverside RunnersM3720:33
99139Sarah BurnUnattachedF1420:35
100102Jade LowbridgeUnattachedF720:45
101101Paul LowbridgeWerrington JoggersM4320:46
102115Edward WilliamsUnattachedM1120:49
10362Rachael DeanUnattachedF4220:55
10461Steve GoodmanUnattachedM4420:55
10563Veronica GoodmanUnattachedF1020:56
10696Kerry MartinUnattachedF721:02
107130Karen RickardUnattachedF1821:04
10891Hayley MartinUnattachedF921:04
109178Ashley BellUnattachedM521:15
11070Thomas DaviesUnattachedM421:16
11167Liz MakinUnattachedF4121:16
112177Rachel BellUnattachedF3521:16
113148Holly GriggsThorneyF1621:16
11484Kate ParkeThorneyF1421:17
11579Freda BallUnattachedF5022:02
116180Nicole GillespieUnattachedM922:06
11764Maureen ButcherHunts ACF6222:10
118173Ross StaceyUnattachedM523:08
119179Allison StaceyUnattachedF2123:08
12050Evangaline ChallisUnattachedF923:31
12197Laura RussellUnattachedF1823:42
12298Joe LovellEye Community RunnersM1923:43
12380Michael DraperUnattachedM724:48
12481Arthur DeatonWerrington JoggersM6524:50
125169Lewis GillUnattachedM1025:35
126175Ellena MatthewsUnattachedF1025:37
127174Richard MattewsUnattachedM4027:09
128176Samuel MatthewsUnattachedM727:09
12986John AllpressoreMarch BrazaM7259:40
130105Peter JackmanMarch BrazaM7159:41

Eye Community Runners 2017. Design by George Lovell