171 days till race day
Menu

: Home
: Details
: 2017 Results
: Previous Results

: Course Map
: Links
: Contact Us

Charity Run
: Details
Fun Run Results 2010


Click here for 10k results

Position Number Name Club Sex Age Time
134Stuart HawPeterborough ACM1510:48
282Jack MooreNene Valley HarriersM1510:59
365Daniel RichardsonWerrington JoggersM1411:09
492Ellis O'ConnellNene Valley HarriersM1311:17
51Tom HemingwayRiverside RunnersM1411:25
66Liam WardThorney Running ClubM1211:40
719Adam WardThorney Running ClubM1811:40
874Tristan SmithThorney Running ClubM1611:53
9126William TremellenUnattachedM1311:58
1044Jack AllisonWerrington JoggersM1612:01
11144James BarkshireUnattachedM1112:03
12125Oliver GrimleyRiverside RunnersM1312:11
1324Eleanor SmithHunts ACF1512:31
1477Daniel LornieNene Valley HarriersM1112:55
1594Elisha ReidNene Valley HarriersF1212:58
1629Ryan HunterWerrington JoggersM1213:00
1712Samuel HercockWerrington JoggersM1413:13
18155Emma GibbonsWerrington JoggersF1313:13
1910William ForsterRiverside RunnersM1113:23
20133William WoodardWerrington JoggersM1213:35
21116Neville SmithThorney Running ClubM1413:37
2258Max BradburyWerrington JoggersM1313:41
232Catherine HemingwayRiverside RunnersF1013:41
2425Polly SmithHunts ACF1213:51
2575Christian PipeWerringtonM1013:56
2666Audunn OlafssonWerrington JoggersM914:02
27114Tom EvertonWerrington JoggersM914:03
2835Thomas HamlynWerrington JoggersM1114:04
2936Phillip HamlynUnattachedM4014:05
30135Imogen WoodardWerrington JoggersF914:10
3153George BatemanWerrington JoggersM1114:18
3231Daniel DowningUnattachedM1014:19
33113Harry WhitemanUnattachedM914:22
3415Lewis HarrisonUnattachedM814:34
35130Daniel PepperUnattached`M1314:36
369Christopher ForsterRiverside RunnersM1314:38
3739Ben HardingThorney Running ClubM1114:40
3845Ryan AllisonUnattachedM1214:42
3979Alice HurdenRiverside RunnersF1414:47
4068Nikita BarberWerrington JoggersF1114:50
4111Stephanie ForsterRiverside RunnersF914:52
42137Maisie PritchardRiverside RunnersF914:53
4393Katie BatesRiverside RunnersF1215:02
4487Jack BakerUnattachedM1015:10
4513Chester HercockUnattachedM1315:12
4637Adam DrylieBRJM1115:12
47152Milo FitzpatrickUnattachedM1015:14
4864Georgina StoneYaxley Runners F1315:17
49128Reuben TremellenUnattachedM1315:27
50150James CooperYaxley RunnersM715:33
5176Luis DawsonThorney Running ClubM815:40
5278Emma EvansRiverside RunnersF1415:44
5317Jacob NankervisWerrington JoggersM1015:49
54102Philip RobinsonNene Valley HarriersM1415:51
5518Amber NankervisWerrington JoggersF1215:55
56154Katie RidleyRiverside RunnersF1316:05
5783Katie DonkinMarchF1016:09
58167Tyler EdwardsAMVC SchoolF1216:11
59100Brian BradshawUnattachedM6116:15
6030Bethany HunterWerrington JoggersF1016:21
6167Ciaran WellsWerrington JoggersM1116:24
62111Natalie EllenUnattachedF916:39
63157Luke DudleyUnattachedM916:42
64134George WoodardUnattachedM816:42
65110Jack EscottUnattachedM1017:02
66115Jake VinesThorney Running ClubM817:03
67109Gary EscottUnattachedM4317:05
6833Daniel NelsonUnattachedM2217:08
6986Benjamin BakerUnattachedM717:09
7088Paul MarkleyEye Community RunnersM5917:10
71108Chrystal FrisbyThorney Running ClubF1017:18
72127Emma TremellenUnattachedF4317:22
73156Bailey PillinEye Junior FCM1017:23
7462Emily CliftonUnattachedF-117:25
7599Katie VonhufUnattachedF917:39
7622Larissa CliftonUnattachedF1917:41
7798Andrew VonhufUnattachedM3917:44
78118Jacky MacalindonWerrington CubsM717:49
7950Mitchell PillinEye Junior FCM817:52
8089Jasmin FrisbyThorney Running ClubF617:55
8190Ian FrisbyThorney Running ClubM5117:55
82166India MellingUnattachedF1017:59
83163Eddie BrandUnattachedM818:00
84165April EdwardsUnattachedF818:01
8523Elisha BeehooUnattachedF818:04
86119Ludy WilkinsWerrington CubsM818:09
8795James GardnerUnattachedM3718:09
8870Harry MooreWerrington JoggersM1018:12
8996Jay WilkinsUnattachedM1118:17
90158Benjamin DudleyUnattachedM718:23
9163Rhiannon LoutitUnattachedF818:26
92101Cecilia RobinsonNene Valley HarriersF1018:27
9397Kirsty MiddletonRiverside RunnersF1318:29
9456Katie RoweUnattachedF918:33
9560Nathan DockerillBRJM1218:34
96122Jacob Quigg-CranmerWerrington CubsM918:46
9721Peter MephamUnattachedM1418:48
983Luke WelchUnattachedM618:48
9955Freya BlockYaxley RunnersF918:48
100124Laurence WoodUnattachedM818:50
10120Conor DodgeUnattachedM1118:52
10228Louie RodgerUnattachedM618:52
103123Yolanda EldaadaaUnattachedF3818:57
104169Emma MicklingWerrington JoggersF918:57
10572Lauren StarkeyUnattachedF1118:58
106168Vicky MicklingWerrington JoggersF4518:58
1074Joe WelchUnattachedM819:13
10838Jessica DrylieBRJF819:16
109112Sophie EllenUnattachedF519:19
11054Zoe BatemanUnattachedF619:19
11126Barnaby SmithHunts ACM819:20
112107Sapphire FrisbyThorney Running ClubF1219:20
113153Daniel RidleyRiverside RunnersM819:30
114117James VonhufWerrington JoggersM1019:33
11573Adam BarberWerrington JoggersM919:36
11652Dylan MathiasEye SchoolM719:46
11716Oliver HarrisonUnattachedM619:57
11814Stuart PatmanUnattachedM2519:57
11927Lonna RodgerUnattachedF3819:58
120129Paul HomewoodUnattachedM820:05
121151Ellie CooperYaxley RunnersF1020:14
12242Alexander WalshEye Junior FCM820:17
123160Laura FerrarioUnattachedF2020:18
124146Ethan JonesUnattachedM720:19
125142Daniel Garratt1st Medehamstede CubsM920:44
12643Parees BhimaEye Junior FCM920:46
1275Christian WelchUnattachedM3520:48
128121Amanda MouldsWerrington CubsF4420:51
12948Emmie ShephardUnattachedF1121:05
130106Connor GoodsellUnattachedM621:05
131105Yvonne GoodsellEye Community RunnersF4321:06
132147George WhitemanUnattachedM521:09
13381Chloe TomsYaxley RunnersF1121:19
13451Sally MathiasEye SchoolF3721:20
13541Makenzie BurtonUnattachedF621:25
13640Nick BurtonUnattachedM3521:25
137136Grace PritchardRiverside RunnersF721:32
138149Helen CooperUnattachedF4121:33
139161Daniel AshUnattachedM821:34
140162Sharon AshUnattachedF4321:49
14149Jesse ShephardUnattachedM821:56
14247Phil MellowsUnattachedM5221:56
143159Adrian AshUnattachedM4822:02
14446Clare ShephardUnattachedF3922:08
145140Jamie Wren1st Medehamstede CubsM822:37
146139Antoinette ?UnattachedF822:37
14791Ryan Garratt1st Medehamstede ScoutsM1322:49
14884Hannah O'DriscollUnattachedF822:58
14985Helen O'DriscollUnattachedF4322:59
150131Lucy PepperUnattachedF1123:08
151143Amanda WoodfordCubsF3223:35
152104Conner PearsonUnattachedM1223:36
153103Gordon PearsonEye Community RunnersM3923:36
154148Damela WrenEye Community RunnersF3923:42
15580Keevy TomsYaxley RunnersM1123:53
15671Charley MooreUnattachedF824:43
157164Aimee EdwardsEye Pre SchoolF424:47
15869Kelly ThompsonMooreUnattachedF3224:50
159174Maddison CunningtonUnattachedF1124:57
160132Chloe MillerUnattachedF1125:14
161173Jessica CunningtonEye SchoolF1026:00
162145Samantha JonesUnattachedF3726:03
163172Evie EdwardsUnattachedF526:04
16457Lucy RoweUnattachedF626:04
16559Kim RoweUnattachedF3826:05
166138Bobbi JoCubsF827:43
167141Philip Deboo1st Medehamstede CubsM4727:43
168120Victoria AtterUnattachedF3127:48
169171Isobel EdwardsUnattachedF335:05
170170Katy EdwardsUnattachedF3435:05

Eye Community Runners 2017. Design by George Lovell